Отборочные игры.
Общий зачет | ||||
# | Участник | 1-я игра | 2-я игра | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мария Цветкова | 39 | 30 | 69 |
2 | Юля Халеева | 37 | 31 | 68 |
3 | Павел Живцов | 37 | 30 | 67 |
4 | Анастасия Тимофеева | 35 | 28 | 63 |
5 | Зарема Макаева | 38 | 24 | 62 |
5 | Николай Фролов | 39 | 23 | 62 |
7 | Михаил Драбкин | 35 | 26 | 61 |
7 | Даниил Удимов | 37 | 24 | 61 |
9 | Игорь Синев | 36 | 24 | 60 |
9 | Владимир Никитин | 28 | 32 | 60 |
11 | Екатерина Дубровина | 30 | 29 | 59 |
11 | Борис Иомдин | 30 | 29 | 59 |
13 | Михаил Левин | 36 | 22 | 58 |
14 | Роман Колганов | 35 | 22 | 57 |
14 | Наташа Ардаева | 31 | 26 | 57 |
16 | Иван Смирнов | 32 | 24 | 56 |
16 | Дмитрий Батов | 32 | 24 | 56 |
16 | Сергей Мулерс | 40 | 16 | 56 |
19 | Дмитрий Иванов | 33 | 22 | 55 |
19 | Мария Рябцева | 26 | 29 | 55 |
19 | Наталия Мильштейн | 31 | 24 | 55 |
22 | Фёдор Мартыновченко | 34 | 20 | 54 |
23 | Соня Щукина | 31 | 22 | 53 |
23 | Ольга Пичужкина | 36 | 17 | 53 |
23 | Земфира Макаева | 32 | 21 | 53 |
26 | Юлия Латыпова | 30 | 22 | 52 |
26 | Мария Рубинштейн | 30 | 22 | 52 |
26 | Ирма Деркач | 27 | 25 | 52 |
26 | Татьяна Гашева | 32 | 20 | 52 |
26 | Соня Горелик | 28 | 24 | 52 |
26 | Александр Шкляев | 26 | 26 | 52 |
32 | Крис Лобьян | 31 | 19 | 50 |
32 | Елена Кулакова | 30 | 20 | 50 |
34 | Лена Шапиро | 27 | 22 | 49 |
34 | Александр Скворцов | 26 | 23 | 49 |
34 | Кирилл Попков | 26 | 23 | 49 |
37 | Екатерина Смирнова | 26 | 22 | 48 |
38 | Надежда Черемисина | 21 | 26 | 47 |
38 | Максим Переславцев | 29 | 18 | 47 |
40 | Максим Горелик | 24 | 22 | 46 |
40 | Юрий Дербаремдикер | 27 | 19 | 46 |
40 | Дарья Бычкова | 25 | 21 | 46 |
43 | Юлия Силинг | 26 | 19 | 45 |
43 | Иван Самойленко | 24 | 21 | 45 |
45 | Влад Дронов | 20 | 24 | 44 |
45 | Олег Петухов | 25 | 19 | 44 |
47 | Александр Блинов | 29 | 14 | 43 |
48 | Мария Сохацкая | 22 | 20 | 42 |
48 | Ярослав Иванашев | 19 | 23 | 42 |
48 | Валентин Вербовой | 28 | 14 | 42 |
51 | Кирилл Иванов | 17 | 24 | 41 |
52 | Полина Лукина | 29 | 11 | 40 |
52 | Илья Козырев | 26 | 14 | 40 |
52 | Виктор Агроскин | 26 | 14 | 40 |
55 | Аполлинария Кубарева | 24 | 15 | 39 |
55 | Татьяна Миронова | 22 | 17 | 39 |
55 | Людмила Дмитриева | 22 | 17 | 39 |
55 | Михаил Зозуленко | 25 | 14 | 39 |
59 | Мира Шарф | 21 | 16 | 37 |
60 | Анна Литвинцева | 19 | 17 | 36 |
60 | Дарья Петухова | 19 | 17 | 36 |
60 | Максим Вершинин | 17 | 19 | 36 |
63 | Михаил Тёмкин | 17 | 18 | 35 |
64 | Мария Кузина | 16 | 18 | 34 |
64 | Анисия Бурмистрова | 16 | 18 | 34 |
66 | Александра Штепен | 21 | 12 | 33 |
67 | Алексей Волобуев | 18 | 14 | 32 |
67 | Дмитрий Бибичков | 20 | 12 | 32 |
69 | Владимир Петров | 18 | 12 | 30 |
70 | Галина Денискина | 16 | 12 | 28 |
71 | Марина Дунец | 16 | 11 | 27 |
72 | Семен Мотин | 18 | 8 | 26 |
73 | Виктория Чекалина | 14 | 11 | 25 |
74 | Филипп Гринёв | 15 | 9 | 24 |
74 | Арина Бернацкая | 12 | 12 | 24 |
76 | Михаил Плотников | 15 | 7 | 22 |
76 | Роман Трегуб | 22 | 22 |
Старшие школьники | ||||
# | Участник | 1-я игра | 2-я игра | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Тамара Фейгина | 20 | 51 | 71 |
2 | Алеся Раевская | 23 | 40 | 63 |
3 | Анна Канатова | 18 | 42 | 60 |
4 | Каталина Гаврилица | 14 | 36 | 50 |
5 | Саша Агроскин | 16 | 28 | 44 |
6 | Матвей Бандиленко | 13 | 30 | 43 |
7 | Григорий Кочегаров | 10 | 29 | 39 |
8 | Елизавета Чуланова | 9 | 28 | 37 |
9 | Дарья Зайцева | 12 | 12 |
Младшие школьники | ||||
# | Участник | 1-я игра | 2-я игра | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Леонид Сафронов | 19 | 44 | 63 |
2 | Дина Скулачева | 16 | 42 | 58 |
3 | Матвей Скулачев | 14 | 42 | 56 |
4 | Вера Морозовская | 18 | 35 | 53 |
5 | Дмитрий Зайцев | 11 | 41 | 52 |
6 | Инна Морозовская | 13 | 35 | 48 |
7 | Вероника Черненко | 6 | 38 | 44 |
8 | Леля Миндич | 10 | 31 | 41 |
9 | Нил Мистрюков | 12 | 28 | 40 |
10 | Миша Иомдин | 6 | 33 | 39 |
10 | Юлия Миронова | 6 | 33 | 39 |
12 | Лиза Бронникова | 13 | 23 | 36 |
12 | Василий Суворов | 11 | 25 | 36 |
Полуфиналы.
# | Участник | 1-я игра | 2-я игра | Результат |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Владимир Никитин | 30 | 30 | 60 |
2 | Соня Горелик | 32 | 24 | 56 |
3 | Наталия Мильштейн | 26 | 27 | 53 |
3 | Александр Шкляев | 29 | 24 | 53 |
5 | Дмитрий Иванов | 23 | 29 | 52 |
6 | Фёдор Мартыновченко | 22 | 28 | 50 |
6 | Надежда Черемисина | 26 | 24 | 50 |
8 | Анастасия Тимофеева | 22 | 27 | 49 |
8 | Даниил Удимов | 23 | 26 | 49 |
10 | Ольга Пичужкина | 22 | 26 | 48 |
11 | Николай Фролов | 21 | 26 | 47 |
12 | Мария Цветкова | 28 | 18 | 46 |
12 | Олег Петухов | 19 | 27 | 46 |
14 | Сергей Мулерс | 22 | 23 | 45 |
15 | Максим Горелик | 24 | 20 | 44 |
15 | Павел Живцов | 25 | 19 | 44 |
15 | Игорь Синев | 16 | 28 | 44 |
15 | Юрий Дербаремдикер | 18 | 26 | 44 |
19 | Максим Переславцев | 22 | 21 | 43 |
19 | Роман Колганов | 20 | 23 | 43 |
21 | Михаил Драбкин | 21 | 21 | 42 |
21 | Влад Дронов | 19 | 23 | 42 |
23 | Крис Лобьян | 21 | 19 | 40 |
24 | Лена Шапиро | 17 | 22 | 39 |
24 | Борис Иомдин | 16 | 23 | 39 |
24 | Мария Сохацкая | 17 | 22 | 39 |
27 | Александр Блинов | 18 | 20 | 38 |
27 | Наташа Ардаева | 21 | 17 | 38 |
29 | Соня Щукина | 19 | 18 | 37 |
29 | Екатерина Смирнова | 16 | 21 | 37 |
31 | Мария Рябцева | 18 | 18 | 36 |
31 | Зарема Макаева | 21 | 15 | 36 |
31 | Татьяна Гашева | 19 | 17 | 36 |
34 | Ирма Деркач | 18 | 17 | 35 |
35 | Михаил Левин | 12 | 22 | 34 |
35 | Дарья Бычкова | 16 | 18 | 34 |
35 | Иван Смирнов | 15 | 19 | 34 |
38 | Юля Халеева | 17 | 16 | 33 |
38 | Екатерина Дубровина | 18 | 15 | 33 |
38 | Елена Кулакова | 17 | 16 | 33 |
38 | Дмитрий Батов | 19 | 14 | 33 |
42 | Юлия Силинг | 22 | 9 | 31 |
43 | Иван Самойленко | 15 | 15 | 30 |
43 | Земфира Макаева | 16 | 14 | 30 |
45 | Мария Рубинштейн | 15 | 14 | 29 |
45 | Александр Скворцов | 16 | 13 | 29 |
45 | Юлия Латыпова | 13 | 16 | 29 |
48 | Кирилл Попков | 15 | 13 | 28 |
49 | Валентин Вербовой | 9 | 12 | 21 |
Финалы.
Старший школьный финал | ||
# | Участник | Результат |
---|---|---|
1 | Саша Агроскин | 19 |
2 | Тамара Фейгина | 18 |
3 | Анна Канатова | 17 |
4 | Алеся Раевская | 15 |
5 | Каталина Гаврилица | 14 |
6 | Матвей Бандиленко | 12 |
7 | Григорий Кочегаров | 5 |
Младший школьный финал | ||
# | Участник | Результат |
---|---|---|
1 | Леонид Сафронов | 33 |
2 | Дмитрий Зайцев | 32 |
3 | Дина Скулачева | 30 |
4 | Матвей Скулачев | 27 |
5 | Вера Морозовская | 22 |
6 | Вероника Черненко | 18 |
7 | Инна Морозовская | 15 |
Финал общего зачета | ||
# | Участник | Результат |
---|---|---|
1 | Владимир Никитин | 28 |
2 | Фёдор Мартыновченко | 27 |
3 | Соня Горелик | 25 |
4 | Александр Шкляев | 22 |
4 | Надежда Черемисина | 22 |
4 | Наталия Мильштейн | 22 |
7 | Дмитрий Иванов | 20 |